ФИО ВРАЧА

Кабинет

Участок

Специализация

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 Бабаханова Д.А.

Есболат Ж.

 Куланова С.

43

1

Врач Терапевт

уч.медсестра

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

Самиуллина Г.К.

Кордабай Ж.

48

4

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

09.00-14.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

Орцханова З.С.

 Маруп Д.

Капчагайская 46(б)

5

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

13.00-15.00

15.00-18.00

08.00-10.00

10.00-13.00

15.00-17.00

17.00-20.00

08.00-10.00

10.00-13.00

13.00-15.00

15.00-18.00

Сатекбаева К.К.

Қулан Ә.

44

8

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

Исаева Е.В.

Орынбаева И.

47

9

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

10.00-15.00

Почаева Г.С.

Айдарбекова Г.С.

44

13

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

09.00-14.00

Почаева Г.С.

Минамжанова Н.

40

6

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

09.00-14.00

Почаева Г.С.

Адамкулова И.

40

18

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

отпуск

отпуск

отпуск

отпуск

отпуск

Исаева Е.В.

 Рахымбек Д.

42

10

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

10.00-15.00

Самиуллина Г.К..

  Сахиджанова Ж

40

12

Врач ВОП

уч. медсестра

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

09.00-14.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

Сатекбаева К.К.

м/с Ганиева С.

48

14

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

БабахановД.А.

м/с Зинулла А.

м/с Женіс

49

15

Врач ВОП

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

Мухаманова Э.И.

44

16

уч.медсестра

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

ФИО ВРАЧА

Кабинет

Специализация

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Ауельбекова А.А.

32

Зав.отдела ОСП

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

Бейсенбаев А.Ж.

55

Невропатолог

09.00-16.00

09.00-16.00

Проф.день

09.00-16.00

09.00-16.00

3-я суббота

Бакасова А.А.

14

Онколог

08.00-13.00

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-13.00

Проф.день

3-я суббота

Бородаев Д.А.

20

Хирург

09.00-15.20

09.00-15.20

09.00-15.20

09.00-15.20

Проф.день

3-я суббота

Бородаев Д.А.

20

Маммолог

15.40-17.00

15.40-17.00

15.40-17.00

15.40-17.00

Проф.день

3-я суббота

Ешниязова М.С.

12

Кардиолог

 

08.30-16.00

 

08.30-16.00

   

Божеиова А.С.

19

Дерматолог

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

 

Кемелов Н.Н

12

Уролог

08.00-15.00

 

08.00-15.00

 

08.00-14.00

 

Утжанова Ж.Е.

35

Офтальмолог

1500-1700

   

17.00-19.00

   

Назарова Н.Ж.

17 (СВА)

Отоларинголог

14.00-15.40

14.00-15.40

Проф.день

14.00-15.40

14.00-15.40

3-я суббота

Ахметгалиев А.Н.

7

Врач рентгенолог

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

3-я суббота

Бейсембаева Р.Н.

7

Врач рентгенолог

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

08.00-13.40

3-я суббота

Ахметгалиева С.С.

54

Врач функциональной диагностики

09.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

 

Искакова А.М.

15

м/с кабинет ЭКГ

08.00-15.30

11.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

 

Ахметова А.У.

53

Врач УЗИ

 

08.30-10.30

(ЭХО КГ)

10.30-13.00

(УЗИ молочной железы)

08.30-13.00

(Щитовидная железа)

 

08.30-14.00

(ОБП, мочев.пузырь

Взрослые)

 

Османова Г.Л.

18

Врач инфекционист

         

09.00-13.00

Бектемирова Р.

18

Мед.сестра инфекционист

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

08.00-15.40

4-я суббота

Абраев Ж.Б.

18

Врач эпидемиолог

08.00-12,30

08.00-12.30

08.00-12.30

08.00-12.30

08.00-12.30

 

Бердибаева З.Ш.

41

Медсестра Иммунопрофилактики

08.00-17.00

08.00-17.00

08.00-17.00

08.00-17.00

08.00-17.00

 

Уалиева Д.С.

56

Врач психолог

13.00-17.00

08.00-13.00

Проф. день

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

 

Кемалова Б.М.

56

Врач психолог

08.00-13.00

13.00-17.00

Проф. день

13.00-17.00

13.00-17.00

 

Орманова Д.Т.

40

Соц. работник

08.00-1800

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

Рысмендиева А.А.

40

Соц. работник

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

Киарыстанова Г.М.

34

Врач эндокринолог

08.30-15.45

08.30-15.45

Проф,день

08.30-15.45

8.30-15.45

 

Боранкулова Ж.

31

м/с акушер гинекологии

(по беременности

 1 участок)

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

 

Аппакова А.

30

м/с акушер гинекологии

 (по беременности

2 участок)

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

 

Азимбаева С.Б.

37

Врач Акушер гинеколог КПС

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00